Summer 5 2019 Provisional Results

Thank you to everyone who ran or marshalled in this years summer 5 race. Although the weather was against us this did not stop a great turn out.

If you have any queries please email sphinxadmin@sphinx.org.uk

 

Pos Number Name Time Club Sex Cat
1 A254 Ben Taylor 00:26:25 Kenilworth Runners Male MSEN
2 A101 Ian Allen 00:26:57 Spa Striders Male MSEN
3 A366 Joseph Read 00:27:27 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MSEN
4 A427 Stanley Doxey 00:27:36 Kenilworth Runners Male MSEN
5 A294 Andrew Siggers 00:27:43 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
6 A304 Chris McKeown 00:27:54 Spa Striders Male MV35
7 A048 David Brewis 00:28:11 Sphinx AC Male MSEN
8 A321 Neil Smith 00:28:18 Spa Striders Male MSEN
9 A464 Oliver Senior 00:28:22 Stratford Upon Avon AC Male MSEN
10 A092 Stuart Lumsden 00:28:29 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MSEN
11 A019 George Crawford 00:28:36 Kenilworth Runners Male MSEN
12 A445 Richard Hood 00:28:42 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Male MSEN
13 A442 Iain Mclaughlin 00:28:45 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Male MV35
14 A453 Nathan Warren 00:28:46 BRAT Male MV35
15 A185 Damien Dear 00:28:47 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MSEN
16 A078 James Eckloff 00:28:55 Centurion RC Male MSEN
17 A208 Dean Clarke 00:28:57 Massey Ferguson RC Male MSEN
18 A357 Oliver Lunn 00:29:26 Kenilworth Runners Male MU20
19 A432 Torsten Roesler 00:29:38 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV35
20 A322 Simon Ludford 00:29:39 Spa Striders Male MSEN
21 A095 Mike Bracken 00:29:43 Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club Male MV35
22 A281 Sergio Torija 00:29:44 Sphinx AC Male MSEN
23 A124 Oliver Flippance 00:29:45 Kenilworth Runners Male MU20
24 A004 Ryan baker 00:29:45 Kenilworth Runners Male MU20
25 A137 Steven Taylor 00:29:49 Spa Striders Male MSEN
26 A423 Sam Weaving 00:29:50 Daventry Road Runners Male MSEN
27 A394 Rachel Gifford 00:30:04 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FSEN
28 A241 Andrew McConville 00:30:10 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
29 A248 David Carbutt 00:30:12 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MSEN
30 A150 Daniel Leng 00:30:14 Kenilworth Runners Male MSEN
31 A377 Damian Pharoah 00:30:16 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
32 A458 Alex Cotterill 00:30:17 Massey Ferguson RC Male MSEN
33 A358 Liam Perkins 00:30:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers Male MSEN
34 A008 Jack Edwards 00:30:33 Sphinx AC Male MSEN
35 A393 Habib Farazmand 00:30:34 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV35
36 A329 nick gower 00:30:44 Rugby & Northampton AC Male MV35
37 A376 Martin Winch 00:30:50 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
38 A460 Sean Emson 00:30:51 Massey Ferguson RC Male MSEN
39 A387 Nicholas Williams 00:31:05 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
40 A262 Steven Turvey 00:31:10 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
41 A365 Darren Hallett 00:31:10 Sphinx AC Male MSEN
42 A384 Natalie Bhangal 00:31:12 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Female FSEN
43 A285 Martin Poole 00:31:16 Balsall Common Run Club Male MV35
44 A317 Mark Blaszczyszyn 00:31:21 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV35
45 A434 Wayne Briggs 00:31:23 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
46 A416 Anluan Hennigan 00:31:24 Kenilworth Runners Male MSEN
47 A386 Hannah Thorne 00:31:24 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Female FSEN
48 A174 Oliver Beasley 00:31:25 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
49 A099 Lore Paterson 00:31:25 Massey Ferguson RC Male MU20
50 A270 David Leadley 00:31:33 Kenilworth Runners Male MV55
51 A465 Natasha White 00:31:37 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
52 A109 Trevor Wilkinson 00:31:38 Spa Striders Male MV45
53 A100 Mairi Walker 00:31:42 Spa Striders Female FSEN
54 A275 Roger Homes 00:31:43 Kenilworth Runners Male MV55
55 A382 Guy Bicknell 00:31:44 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
56 A045 Chris Goodman 00:31:48 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MSEN
57 A258 John-Paul Hunt 00:31:50 Spa Striders Male MV35
58 A163 Jennifer Dale 00:31:51 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) Female FV35
59 A232 Chris Wilson 00:31:56 Spa Striders Male MSEN
60 A371 Marc Curtis 00:32:05 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Male MV45
61 A373 Paul Okey 00:32:07 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Male MV45
62 A356 Myshola Kirkham 00:32:08 Coventry Godiva Harriers Female FV35
63 A025 Darren John 00:32:11 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MSEN
64 A398 Rob Ambrose 00:32:14 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV35
65 A193 Darren Taplin 00:32:15 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
66 A346 Steven Wasley 00:32:18 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
67 A319 Pete Stafford 00:32:20 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
68 A066 Pete Teevan 00:32:21 Spa Striders Male MV45
69 A456 Jack Blakemore 00:32:24 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV35
70 A415 James Taylor 00:32:29 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV35
71 A194 Amanda Deavy 00:32:34 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
72 A360 Michelle Hutton 00:32:37 Spa Striders Female FV35
73 A222 Jonathan Seed 00:32:40 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
74 A256 JAMES abrams 00:32:41 Sphinx AC Male MV55
75 A287 Luke Bennett 00:32:42 Spa Striders Male MSEN
76 A058 Joseph McCullagh 00:32:43 Spa Striders Male MV35
77 A463 James Cusack 00:32:43 Stratford Upon Avon AC Male MV35
78 A157 Peter Bryan 00:32:47 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
79 A452 Jo Flemming 00:32:58 Spa Striders Female FV35
80 A161 Peter Hall 00:33:02 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
81 A221 Howard Andersen 00:33:04 Coventry Godiva Harriers Male MV55
82 A397 David Manson 00:33:04 Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club Male MV45
83 A370 Jenny Jeeves 00:33:05 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Female FV45
84 A082 Felicity Sharp 00:33:06 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FSEN
85 A351 Martin Seeley-Davies 00:33:07 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
86 A307 Claire Murphy 00:33:11 Spa Striders Female FV35
87 A264 Jason Nicholson 00:33:13 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
88 A306 Ben Parkinson 00:33:14 Spa Striders Male MV35
89 A053 Laura Peake 00:33:15 Spa Striders Female FV35
90 A102 Peter Sugden 00:33:15 Stratford Upon Avon AC Male MV45
91 A110 Martin McHugh 00:33:20 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
92 A446 Andrew Higgins 00:33:24 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Male MV55
93 A422 Jade Holt 00:33:27 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Female FSEN
94 A021 David McLean 00:33:29 Sphinx AC Male MV65
95 A117 Mark Ursell 00:33:30 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV35
96 A342 rachel Miller 00:33:31 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
97 A268 Laura Pettifer 00:33:33 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
98 A154 Stewart Underhill 00:33:37 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
99 A314 Robert Egan 00:33:38 Spa Striders Male MV35
100 A250 Kevin Hinson 00:33:42 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV55
101 A135 Steve Armstrong 00:33:43 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV55
102 A457 David Lee 00:33:47 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV55
103 A409 James Webber 00:33:49 Centurion RC Male MV35
104 A184 Spencer Davies 00:33:50 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
105 A379 Owen Drage 00:33:50 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MSEN
106 A027 Peter Kirkhope 00:33:52 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
107 A039 Emma Garnett 00:34:00 Kenilworth Runners Female FV45
108 A269 Ian Gower 00:34:02 Sphinx AC Male MV45
109 A282 Clare Hinton 00:34:06 Spa Striders Female FV35
110 A213 Robert Boland 00:34:07 Badgers Male MSEN
111 A168 Ben Tabram 00:34:10 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MSEN
112 A113 Lloyd Harriman 00:34:16 Spa Striders Male MSEN
113 A300 Martin Henderson 00:34:16 Centurion RC Male MSEN
114 A249 Craig Murray 00:34:18 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
115 A344 kelly burnett nicholl 00:34:18 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
116 A345 peter nicholl 00:34:19 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
117 A293 Daniel Allen 00:34:19 Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club Male MV45
118 A408 Craig Phillips 00:34:20 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
119 A279 Stephen Fowle 00:34:24 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
120 A430 Sean Duffy 00:34:27 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
121 A020 Jane Phillips 00:34:27 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
122 A412 Janine Thomas 00:34:30 Centurion RC Female FV35
123 A089 Richard Beattie 00:34:33 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
124 A363 richard steel 00:34:34 Kenilworth Runners Male MV55
125 A033 Kevin Dick 00:34:39 Sphinx AC Male MV35
126 A473 Matt Jones 00:34:45 Sanhurst Joggers Male MV35
127 A404 Sam Lowe 00:34:52 Massey Ferguson RC Male MU20
128 A336 COLIN BAILEY 00:34:53 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
129 A278 Samantha Fowle 00:34:54 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
130 A468 Andrew Rollins 00:34:57 Massey Ferguson RC Male MSEN
131 A098 Elizabeth Dobson 00:34:58 Massey Ferguson RC Female FSEN
132 A290 Paul Kirby 00:35:06 Male MV45
133 A291 martin ramsay 00:35:09 Male MV45
134 A325 Jason Hemming 00:35:10 Spa Striders Male MV35
135 A153 Jenny Vaughan 00:35:12 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
136 A301 Christopher Hitchman 00:35:16 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Male MV35
137 A084 Stan Alexander 00:35:17 Kenilworth Runners Male MV65
138 A059 Daniel Lawrence 00:35:19 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
139 A309 Kate Gadsby 00:35:23 Spa Striders Female FV35
140 A055 Gethyn Friswell 00:35:26 Spa Striders Male MSEN
141 A340 Ben Cohen 00:35:27 Spa Striders Male MV35
142 A160 Jamie Gould 00:35:31 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MSEN
143 A401 Phil Wood 00:35:33 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV45
144 A367 Chris Allison 00:35:35 Centurion RC Male MV45
145 A226 Peter Fellows 00:35:36 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
146 A318 Peter Paprcka 00:35:39 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV35
147 A002 Adam O’Nions 00:35:40 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV35
148 A057 ian paterson 00:35:46 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
149 A076 Barry Elkington 00:35:54 Kenilworth Runners Male MV55
150 A454 Susan Cox 00:35:59 Spa Striders Female FV45
151 A104 Rob Cox 00:36:00 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
152 A466 Marie Edmunds 00:36:03 Massey Ferguson RC Female FSEN
153 A280 David Aberton 00:36:05 Sphinx AC Male MV45
154 A335 Paul Robbins 00:36:07 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
155 A455 Annie Cox 00:36:08 Spa Striders Female FSEN
156 A267 Phillip Hayes 00:36:08 Massey Ferguson RC Male MSEN
157 A115 Rich Cawley 00:36:11 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
158 A215 Stuart Cadwallader 00:36:15 Male MV35
159 A332 Richard Gould 00:36:18 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
160 A056 Graham Donoghue 00:36:25 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Male MV55
161 A207 Tina Crow 00:36:27 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
162 A114 Stephen Ray 00:36:30 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV55
163 A038 Andrew Ralph 00:36:31 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
164 A361 Zoe Moore 00:36:32 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
165 A283 Andrew Marsh 00:36:33 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
166 A224 Kyle Beddoe 00:36:34 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
167 A380 Kevin Coughlan 00:36:36 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
168 A411 Andrew Rea 00:36:37 Centurion RC Male MV55
169 A069 John Garside 00:36:38 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV45
170 A426 Leonie Holt 00:36:43 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Female FSEN
171 A228 David Mills 00:36:43 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
172 A284 Stuart Carver 00:36:46 Sphinx AC Male MV45
173 A470 Dil Sidhu 00:36:50 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
174 A362 Graham Tait 00:36:52 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
175 A129 Cath Fenn 00:36:54 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV45
176 A313 Luke Aaron Watkins 00:36:58 Stratford Upon Avon AC Male MSEN
177 A063 Will Collins 00:36:59 Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club Male MSEN
178 A425 Becky Phagura 00:36:59 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
179 A330 Melissa Janda 00:37:00 Kenilworth Runners Female FSEN
180 A196 Ellie Davies 00:37:00 Sphinx AC Female FV35
181 A022 Sarah McNaney 00:37:03 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV55
182 A247 Philip McCarron 00:37:05 Massey Ferguson RC Male MSEN
183 A328 David Giles 00:37:09 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MSEN
184 A429 Sarah Duffy 00:37:11 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
185 A341 Andrew Law 00:37:13 Sparkhill Harriers Male MV55
186 A310 Anita Lenneis 00:37:16 Spa Striders Female FSEN
187 A050 Sam Ward 00:37:17 Sphinx AC Male MSEN
188 A103 Sally Eason 00:37:17 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV55
189 A036 Martin Hancock 00:37:18 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV55
190 A035 Alan McDougall 00:37:19 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
191 A176 Tony Mackness 00:37:22 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
192 A223 Paul Curtis 00:37:25 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV35
193 A043 Ed Wallace 00:37:29 Centurion RC Male MV35
194 A407 Louise Bell 00:37:32 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FV45
195 A347 Kevin Attwood 00:37:36 Aldridge RC Male MV55
196 A451 Helene Wright 00:37:38 Spa Striders Female FSEN
197 A440 Imran Ali 00:37:42 Sphinx AC Male MV35
198 A243 Mitch Timms 00:37:42 Male MV55
199 A292 Graeme Mulvaney 00:37:44 Male MV45
200 A216 Andy Matthews 00:37:49 Centurion RC Male MV45
201 A259 John Pollard 00:37:51 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
202 A311 Martin Smith 00:37:55 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV65
203 A236 Simon Abbott 00:37:57 Male MV35
204 A051 Eleanor Townsend 00:37:58 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FSEN
205 A417 Jenny Philpott 00:38:00 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
206 A418 Kerry Hemmings 00:38:00 Centurion RC Female FV35
207 A235 Lisa Abbott 00:38:03 Sphinx AC Female FV35
208 A410 Caroline Park 00:38:04 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FSEN
209 A064 Ruth Tennant 00:38:05 Spa Striders Female FV45
210 A471 Martin Grant 00:38:07 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV65
211 A214 Rachel Taylor 00:38:14 Coventry Triathletes Female FV35
212 A436 Andrew Hudson 00:38:19 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
213 A459 Simon Neale 00:38:21 Massey Ferguson RC Male MSEN
214 A145 Eddy Peachey 00:38:25 Kenilworth Runners Male MV55
215 A034 Paul Winwood 00:38:28 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV45
216 A017 Graham Edwards 00:38:32 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV45
217 A119 Emma handley 00:38:33 Sphinx AC Female FU20
218 A327 Jane Hunt 00:38:40 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FV55
219 A013 Kerry Thompson 00:38:41 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FV35
220 A369 David Gamez Morris 00:38:42 Male MSEN
221 A143 Adrian Powell 00:38:43 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
222 A388 Shamira Naidu-Young 00:38:44 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Female FSEN
223 A189 Tanya Folliot 00:38:46 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
224 A023 Craig McNaney 00:38:49 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
225 A355 Richard Shortall 00:38:52 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
226 A420 Eric Robathan 00:38:55 Centurion RC Male MV55
227 A106 Mark Dalton 00:39:09 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
228 A253 mark owen 00:39:12 Knowle & Dorridge RC Male MV55
229 A266 Julian Landeau 00:39:12 Centurion RC Male MV35
230 A195 Russel Lever 00:39:13 Sphinx AC Male MV45
231 A261 Lizzie Watts 00:39:16 Massey Ferguson RC Female FSEN
232 A414 Paul Cooper 00:39:16 Centurion RC Male MV45
233 A165 Bret Stokes 00:39:19 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
234 A230 Melanie Hill 00:39:20 Nuneaton Harriers Female FV35
235 A339 Ian Wagstaff 00:39:24 Male MSEN
236 A260 Charlotte Mills 00:39:28 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FSEN
237 A375 Simon Trenchard 00:39:31 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV35
238 A118 darron handley 00:39:33 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
239 A075 William St Leger-Chambers 00:39:34 Male MSEN
240 A308 Lucy Marcovitch 00:39:38 Spa Striders Female FV45
241 A183 Fern Kenny 00:39:42 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
242 A156 Adele Hutchings 00:39:49 Kenilworth Runners Female FSEN
243 A009 Richard Clarke 00:39:50 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
244 A419 Jeanette Robathan 00:39:53 Centurion RC Female FV55
245 A090 Shaun Martin 00:39:55 Spa Striders Male MSEN
246 A080 Julia Minty 00:39:57 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
247 A437 Lucy Tugwell 00:39:59 Spa Striders Female FV35
248 A083 Andrew Hales 00:40:02 Sphinx AC Male MV45
249 A368 Helen Yearsley 00:40:02 Female FV35
250 A187 Doug Rattray 00:40:04 Spa Striders Male MV35
251 A148 Emma Wreford-Bush 00:40:04 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
252 A303 David Maundrell 00:40:07 Stratford Upon Avon AC Male MV45
253 A123 Kerrie Flippance 00:40:08 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
254 A449 Alanna O’Hare 00:40:13 Massey Ferguson RC Female FSEN
255 A116 Lottie Graham 00:40:20 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FSEN
256 A450 Ian Cooper 00:40:29 Centurion RC Male MV35
257 A044 Kirstie Murray 00:40:30 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FSEN
258 A097 Richard Home 00:40:31 Male MSEN
259 A326 Elisse Breugelmans 00:40:38 Kenilworth Runners Female FV45
260 A334 James Padvis 00:40:40 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
261 A447 Michelle Oxtoby 00:40:44 Kenilworth Runners Female FV45
262 A444 Julia Bergin 00:40:47 Female FSEN
263 A077 Carol Blower 00:40:52 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Female FV55
264 A067 Dave McNamara 00:40:52 Spa Striders Male MV45
265 A040 Claudie Combelas 00:40:59 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV55
266 A331 Lisa Bragg 00:41:06 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV45
267 A128 Ellie Aldridge 00:41:07 Female FV35
268 A286 simon curran 00:41:12 Stratford Upon Avon AC Male MV45
269 A359 Richard Pearce 00:41:13 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV65
270 A054 Charlotte McNerney 00:41:14 Kenilworth Runners Female FSEN
271 A350 Joanne Stacey 00:41:17 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
272 A152 Andy Manning 00:41:18 Sparkhill Harriers Male MV45
273 A271 Jason Douglas 00:41:20 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV35
274 A438 Katy Grainger 00:41:23 Hinckley Running Club Female FV35
275 A120 Bob Adams 00:41:24 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
276 A324 Paul Cozens 00:41:27 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
277 A107 Sandra Stokes 00:41:28 Spa Striders Female FV55
278 A108 Allison Smith 00:41:29 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV45
279 A162 Polly Dudley-Clayden 00:41:31 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
280 A049 Richard Lowery 00:41:34 Spa Striders Male MV35
281 A296 John French 00:41:35 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
282 A146 Graham Roberts 00:41:39 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club Male MV65
283 A006 Rob Smart 00:41:41 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
284 A065 Louise Dwyer 00:41:41 Spa Striders Female FSEN
285 A461 Emma Robinson 00:41:43 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV35
286 A443 Phil Hyde 00:41:44 Male MV45
287 A402 Ann-Marie Guest 00:41:45 Female FV35
288 A206 Victoria O’Brien 00:41:48 Sphinx AC Female FV35
289 A167 Yvonne Faulkner 00:41:51 Badgers Female FV35
290 A011 Debbie Streets 00:41:59 Kenilworth Runners Female FV45
291 A333 Beverley Brigden 00:42:07 Stratford Upon Avon AC Female FV55
292 A323 Julie Cozens 00:42:08 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV55
293 A127 Simon Aldridge 00:42:13 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
294 A227 Ben Robbins 00:42:18 Male MSEN
295 A072 Paul Hampton 00:42:19 Male MV35
296 A028 Corinna O’Connor 00:42:26 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV45
297 A238 Martin Gavin 00:42:28 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
298 A403 Catherine Sherlock 00:42:33 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FV45
299 A175 Vicky Brewin 00:42:37 Sphinx AC Female FV35
300 A026 Kate Marsh 00:42:39 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FSEN
301 A372 Rachel Hogg 00:42:53 Massey Ferguson RC Female FSEN
302 A197 Louise Tipping 00:43:06 Female FV35
303 A198 Sarah White 00:43:07 Female FV35
304 A010 Michael Knibbs 00:43:09 Male MV55
305 A297 Samuel Ledsham 00:43:10 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
306 A298 Melanie Beasley 00:43:11 Kenilworth Runners Female FV45
307 A435 Adrian Lloyd 00:43:12 Centurion RC Male MV65
308 A001 Caroline O’Brien 00:43:13 Sphinx AC Female FV45
309 A251 Melissa Fagan 00:43:16 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
310 A364 Catherine Atkinson 00:43:20 Kenilworth Runners Female FV45
311 A149 Ian Beasley 00:43:21 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
312 A424 John Curtin 00:43:36 Centurion RC Male MV65
313 A012 Joanna Kisiala 00:43:39 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
314 A179 Julie Liggett 00:43:52 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
315 A155 Samantha Moffatt 00:43:59 Kenilworth Runners Female FV45
316 A081 Dawn Webb 00:44:04 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
317 A225 Helena Rean 00:44:06 Badgers Female FV55
318 A399 Katie Price 00:44:13 Female FV35
319 A130 Helen Pugh 00:44:14 Spa Striders Female FSEN
320 A289 fraser barrett 00:44:15 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
321 A031 Tom Miller 00:44:18 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
322 A439 Richard Wise 00:44:19 Male MV55
323 A383 Wendy Foxall 00:44:21 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
324 A159 Denise Young 00:44:22 Kenilworth Runners Female FV55
325 A158 Anthony Young 00:44:23 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
326 A173 Jo Arden 00:44:24 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV45
327 A139 Ruth Calderbank 00:44:34 Stratford Upon Avon AC Female FV65
328 A203 Ruth Mahon 00:44:57 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV55
329 A212 Les Carter 00:45:01 Coventry Triathletes Male MV55
330 A151 Christopher Courtney 00:45:02 Kenilworth Runners Male MV45
331 A061 Chris Luntley 00:45:06 Kenilworth Runners Male MV35
332 A005 helen baker 00:45:10 Kenilworth Runners Female FV45
333 A274 Julie McCormick 00:45:18 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
334 A209 Piotr Stasiewski 00:45:30 Male MV45
335 A014 Jenny Richards 00:45:33 Kenilworth Runners Female FV35
336 A252 Jason Brannigan 00:45:36 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV45
337 A240 Maxine Bradbury 00:45:37 Centurion RC Female FV35
338 A190 Alison Lowe 00:45:40 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV55
339 A257 philippa abrams 00:46:15 Stratford Upon Avon AC Female FV45
340 A125 Paul Berrett 00:46:17 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV35
341 A378 Tanya Griffiths 00:46:24 Centurion RC Female FV35
342 A046 Laura Duggins 00:46:27 Sphinx AC Female FV35
343 A448 Clare Taylor 00:46:28 Sphinx AC Female FV45
344 A121 pia singh 00:46:29 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
345 A353 Jill Waterfield 00:46:29 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV55
346 A315 Gary Perkins 00:47:00 Spa Striders Male MV65
347 A441 Fiona Quinn 00:47:03 Sphinx AC Female FSEN
348 A299 Melissa Henderson 00:47:21 Centurion RC Female FSEN
349 A068 Anne-Claire Bennion 00:47:39 Spa Striders Female FV35
350 A091 John Ralph 00:47:42 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV75
351 A352 Michelle Meadows 00:48:00 Female FV45
352 A390 Hayley Turner 00:48:19 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FSEN
353 A396 David Walton 00:48:20 Male MSEN
354 A302 alistair kirkwood 00:48:45 Kenilworth Runners Male MV55
355 A242 Rachel Marrington 00:48:47 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV35
356 A400 Nicola Hunt 00:48:50 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV35
357 A142 Liane Powell 00:48:57 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV45
358 A018 Jodie Charley 00:48:58 Sphinx AC Female FV35
359 A188 Kathryn Houliston 00:49:15 Spa Striders Female FV35
360 A191 William Andrews 00:49:22 UKRunChat Running Club Male MV55
361 A192 Isobel McDermott 00:49:31 Female FV55
362 A132 Helen Hodge 00:49:34 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
363 A041 Chris Archer 00:49:35 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV55
364 A086 Steven Fifer 00:49:49 Male MV55
365 A178 Tracey Williams 00:49:52 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV45
366 A111 Nicola Glaze 00:50:07 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
367 A180 Corinne McCue 00:50:09 Female FSEN
368 A016 Caroline Edwards 00:50:17 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FV45
369 A229 samantha horsfall 00:50:17 Centurion RC Female FV35
370 A105 John Savin 00:50:18 Centurion RC Male MV65
371 A391 Amanda Crees 00:50:28 Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FV45
372 A374 Casey Leaver 00:50:57 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV35
373 A133 Clare Bruce 00:51:13 Coventry Triathletes Female FV45
374 A255 Kelly Parker 00:51:39 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV35
375 A186 Catherine Shepherd 00:51:39 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FSEN
376 A144 Emma King 00:51:53 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV35
377 A312 Ian Cameron 00:51:55 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
378 A272 Phyll Douglas 00:52:02 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV65
379 A087 Alison Brasted 00:52:10 Female FV55
380 A462 Dave Adams 00:52:15 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV45
381 A431 PAUL CORNOCK 00:52:26 Centurion RC Male MV55
382 A234 Brenda Lee 00:52:39 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
383 A469 Ann Hawkswood 00:52:42 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV55
384 A211 Olga Stasiewska 00:52:46 Female FU20
385 A030 Jane Stephens 00:52:57 Northbrook Athletic Club Female FV55
386 A085 Lucy Bennett 00:53:06 Female FV45
387 A201 Allan Mansfield 00:53:36 Male MV35
388 A305 Charlotte Slattery 00:53:52 Female FV35
389 A220 Tara Moore 00:53:54 Female FV35
390 A389 Susan Kirby 00:54:45 Female FV45
391 A131 Ed Goodwin 00:55:02 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV65
392 A200 Sarah Lever 00:55:04 Female FV45
393 A233 Jo Pinches 00:56:02 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV35
394 A337 Lorraine Harris 00:56:05 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
395 A467 Kerrie Grayman 00:56:31 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV35
396 A202 Samantha Pointon 00:57:25 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
397 A348 Lianne Mckelvie 00:57:36 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
398 A349 David Phillips 00:57:47 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV75
399 A265 Tina Nicholson 00:58:16 Female FV45
400 A182 Anthony French 00:59:53 Northbrook Athletic Club Male MV75
401 A088 Helen Rowe 01:02:25 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV65
402 A263 Kelvin Elliott 01:03:26 Massey Ferguson RC Male MV35
403 A245 Maggie Morgan 01:03:28 Massey Ferguson RC Female FV45
404 A007 Sally-Anne Tully 01:03:28 Sphinx AC Female FV35